Star Wars: Galaxy of Heroes Character Max Stats

Star Wars Galaxy of Heroes Max Character Stat Chart Guide

GeneralCharacter Guide & StatsShard LocationTeam ComboGalactic WarArenaKeycards
Jedi ConsularTaliaPoe DameronLuke SkywalkerBarriss OffeeDarth SidiousMob Enforcer
Mace WinduJawaCount DookuHk-47Old DakaDarth MaulNightsister Acolyte
IG-86IG-88Luminara UnduliAhsoka TanoEwok ElderDarth VaderLobot
Asajj VentressNightsister InitiateFirst Order TIE PilotSavage OpressPoggle the LesserDathchaRoyal Guard
Qui-Gon JinnPrincess LeiaObi-Wan KenobiStorm Trooper HanChewbaccaGeneral VeersLando Calrissian
Aayla SecuraBoba FettCaptain PhasmaCoruscant Underworld PoliceCT-5555 "Fives"Geonosian SoldierKit Fisto
Kylo RenAdmiral AckbarBiggs DarklighterCad BaneClone Sergeant - Phase 1Eeth KothJedi Knight Guardian
Ewok ScoutFinnFirst Order OfficerFirst Order StormtrooperGrand Moff TarkinGreedoJedi Knight Anakin
Hoth Rebel ScoutHoth Rebel SoldierReyIG-100 MagnaGuardIma-Gun DiNute GunrayGrand Master Yoda
General GrievousMagmatrooperResistance PilotPlo Koon

We are all dying to know what our character stats look like at max level and stars. You gotta thank SWGOH Cantina fan site for this data that I will share with you below. If you want to share the stats of your max level characters, please submit info here and help out the community.

Key Notes:

  • Gear is about 50% of the stats [upgrading gear is important]
  • This data will determine who you want to get first. I recommend Jedi Consular, Count Dooku and Luke Skywalker for newbies.

NameHealthSpeedPhy DamPhy CRArmorArmor PenSpec DamSpec CRResistResist PenPotencyTenacityHP Steal
Aayla Secura1364211714334991621515360631555%44%5%
Admiral Ackbar117741131617220179252456251043752%43%0
Ahsoka Tano860893171876615636924039010%20%0.3
Asajj Ventress104198614625111805178115641740%28%45%
Barriss Offee207311141457299212615712079540%43%5%
Biggs Darklighter13208108156050616410139401011082%42%0
Boba Fett1282910115444352202912151083040%46%0%
Cad Bane92671071954548138291210077027%34%0.05
Captain Phasma161281211240342171261357101115127%57%0.25
Clone Sergeant - Phase 1116251011574464172181151073520%34%0.1
Clone Wars Chewbacca1878610018073241821713762087070%42%5%
Coruscant Underworld Police1002210615994941391513240175027%45%0.05
Count Dooku108991611384381134551746107410220%47%0%
CT-5555 Fives199991151483292298512331064020%46%0.05
Darth Maul89039418217371511595504500%20%20%
Darth Sidious964515315875051743013232075150%47%10%
Darth Vader18772119151930819910136845135070%49%0.05
Dathcha981412515324261733120450871560%28%0.15
Eeth Koth116831281488235129322413401551760%32%0
Ewok Elder125671141481514176613240561020%48%0.05
Ewok Scout1109512717715281702111902048020%47%0.1
Finn1765810714763062431012102011702%35%0.1
First Order Officer1111913714624511482114381069585%43%0
First Order Stormtrooper188681111490215266710431016700%55%0
First Order TIE Pilot139111171533528160211050104200%25%0
General Veers10379125164425615120221915944450%39%5%
Geonosian Soldier115691401761473181211214049020%39%0
Grand Moff Tarkin1087610216642581587223425133329%36%10%
Greedo10523117160049717029120510901230%22%0.25
HK-471502497146532215929147030137075%38%0
Hoth Rebel Scout1313214315823771492713982568544%46%0
Hoth Rebel Soldier1627998146828917122141880114562%29%0.05
IG-100 MagnaGuard11710931568199166152450201761510%47%5%
IG-86 Sentinel Droid1092511616985571433212012049064%35%0
IG-88904811817886001381711511085100%37%0.15
Ima-Gun Di14041119157033617631159625822972%30%0.05
Jawa102451211575251162212200251052595%32%5%
Jedi Consular112671131176340158221739601182235%39%5%
Jedi Knight Anakin1427713714884901661513370541555%44%0.05
Jedi Knight Guardian1740490157129619523125635127070%29%0
Kit Fisto178371181651365178221158090560%47%0.05
Kylo Ren170961161878376179399381041062%31%0.05
Lando Calrissian1106511015154911511112982589047%44%0.15
Lobot100031001505217194102784651124650%24%0
Luke Skywalker1053411417505911592010011042020%25%0.1
Luminara Unduli1157911817444541761313011510300%36%5%
Mace Windu14270109132220216452194551972047%51%0%
Mob Enforcer15083126160625115930156760781559%38%0.1
Nightsister Acolyte1408813914322221200264960934510%47%0
Nightsister Initiate201621121849357210101171074040%33%0.15
Nute Gunray95051441848595140501149046020%35%0.1
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)1648611212622793141513450210550%48%5%
Old Daka136291361345221136202241151253087%33%0%
Plo Koon14214114123920121162292351631520%50%0%
Poe Dameron1524514312594301743213331047540%71%0
Poggle the Lesser1347914213742361210260485955435%44%0%
Princess Leia104171521848580149511109051040%41%0
Qui-Gon Jinn1127613716162041204026613011522140%37%0
Resistance Pilot113621151816503177151152061052%32%0.05
Resistance Trooper1054612116275331462613244091035%44%0.05
Rey100961431810509155291060048520%36%0.1
Royal Guard19712110159924719310123110151070%57%0
Savage Opress1813811718103731601212342061030%31%0%
Snowtrooper15529981701400152291239055587%32%0.05
Stormtrooper Han1116412113524491882614372081027%37%0.15
Stormtrooper-11341211821766031655213720910110%46%0
Talia126071091398240160352237451150110%40%5%
Teebo17559118165831317132109810128540%30%0.15
Tusken Raider1738212116424161942511874049022%34%0
Ugnaught11891130155722112852852451043255%54%0
URoRRuR'R'R1077013917182581203024266098202%29%0

Status Legend

Strength(STR) – Increases Physical Damage(~1.4), Health(18) and Armor(0.14)

Agility(AGI) – Increase Physical Critical Rating(0.40)and Armor(0.07)

Intelligence(INT) – Increases Special Damage(2.4) and Resistance(0.10)

Strength Growth Modifier – Amount of Strength gained per level. Varies on the character.

Agility Growth Modifier – Amount of Agility gained per level.  Varies on the character.

Intelligence Growth Modifier – Amount of Intelligence gained per level.  Varies on the character.

Health – The lifeblood of the character. If this reaches 0 then the character is defeated.

Speed – Determines the rate in which this character gets to take a turn.

Physical Damage – Used to calculate damage death by all Physical abilities. Reduced by the opponent(s) Armor.

Physical Critical Rating – Determines the chance to deliver a Critical Hit for Physical Abilities.

Armor – Reduces the damage taken from abilities using Physical Damage

Armor Penetration – Ignores an equal amount of the opponent(s) Armor.

Dodge Rating – Determines the chance to evade Physical abilities.

Special Damage – Used to calculate the damage dealt by some Special abilities. Reduced by opponent(s) Resistance.

Deflection Rating – Determines the chance to evade Special abilities.

Critical Damage – Increases the amount of damage dealt by a Critical Hit.

Potency – Increases the chance to apply detrimental effects to opponents.

Tenacity – Increases the chance to ward off detrimental effects.

 

Reply

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close